Is APPLE CIDER VINEGAR SHOT, BLUEBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY JUICE, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC HONEY
Check APPLE CIDER VINEGAR SHOT, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE CIDER VINEGAR SHOT, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Silk Yogurt Alternative Dairy-Free Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


