Is APPLE CIDER VINEGAR SHOT ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR AND GINGER JUICE BEVERAGE WITH BLACK PEPPER, TURMERIC, AND CAYENNE PEPPER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC TURMERIC POWDER, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPER.

Check APPLE CIDER VINEGAR SHOT ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR AND GINGER JUICE BEVERAGE WITH BLACK PEPPER, TURMERIC, AND CAYENNE PEPPER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSpicyEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking