Is APPLE CIDER VINEGAR THE ORIGINAL RAW SHOT, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice*, Aloe Vera Juice*, Apple Cider Vinegar*, Coconut Water*, Lemon Juice*, Ginger Juice*, Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-306086.

Check APPLE CIDER VINEGAR THE ORIGINAL RAW SHOT, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

APPLE CIDER VINEGAR THE ORIGINAL RAW SHOT, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking