Is Apple Cider Vinegar with Mother Load Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Apple Cider Vinegar with Mother Load

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinagre de sidra de manzana organico (certificado), Agua purficada. Diluido al 5% de acudez, Organiz Apple Cide vinegar (Certified), Purified Water. Deluted to 5% Acidity.

Check Apple Cider Vinegar with Mother Load against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTartFruity
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingSaladMarinading