Is Apple Cider Vinegar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cider vinegar (reduced with water to 5% acidity).

Check Apple Cider Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSourTartVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingDrinking
Wheat Free? Apple Cider Vinegar | Spoonful