Is Apple cider vinegar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC RAW APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC HONEY, WATER, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CINNAMON EXTRACT.
Check Apple cider vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Apple cider vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
Newman's Own® Olive Oil & Vinegar Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingSalad


