Is apple cider vinegar Oat Free?

Ingredients
glucose syrup, sugar, apple cider vine maltodextrin, gelling agent (pectin), acids (citric aci malic acid), acidity regulator (trisodium citrate flavouring, medium chain triglycerides, black carrot juice concentrate, glazing agent (carnauba wax beetroot powder, colour (beta carotene), red pomegranate concentrate. do not mmended daily dose.
Check apple cider vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open apple cider vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
Newman's Own® Olive Oil & Vinegar Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
About this product
Condiment · Liquid


