Is APPLE CIDER VINEGARETTE, APPLE CIDER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SUGAR, SWEET ONIONS, RED PEPPERS, SALT, CURRY POWDER, POPPY SEEDS, MUSTARD SEED, SODIUM BENZOATE & POTASSIUM SORBATE.

Check APPLE CIDER VINEGARETTE, APPLE CIDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangySweetSpicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingCooking