Is APPLE CINNAMON APPLE CIDER VINEGAR DRINK, APPLE CINNAMON Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER SAUERKRAUT BRINE (CABBAGE*, SEA SALT), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR*, CINNAMON*, APPLE*.

Check APPLE CINNAMON APPLE CIDER VINEGAR DRINK, APPLE CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityVinegaryTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep