Is APPLE & CINNAMON BLENDED FRUITS, APPLE & CINNAMON Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES, CINNAMON.
Check APPLE & CINNAMON BLENDED FRUITS, APPLE & CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE & CINNAMON BLENDED FRUITS, APPLE & CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
CINNAMON TOAST SWEET & SPICED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN FREE CAKES, CINNAMON TOAST
Siete Grain Free Cinnamon Chips Churro Strips
Where to buy
APPLE & CINNAMON BLENDED FRUITS, APPLE & CINNAMON is available at 2 retailers
Mariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Fruit · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


