Is APPLE CINNAMON CARAMELS HARVEST CANDY, APPLE CINNAMON CARAMELS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PALM OIL, WHEY (MILK), SWEETENED CONDENSED WHOLE MILK (MILK, SUGAR), MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check APPLE CINNAMON CARAMELS HARVEST CANDY, APPLE CINNAMON CARAMELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go