Is Apple Cinnamon Cream Plant Based Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Omena (42%), valkoinen viinirypälemehu tiivisteestä, kookosjauhe (5%), muunnettu tapiokatärkkelys, acerolamehu tiivisteestä, sitruunamehu tiivisteestä, luontainen vanilja-aromi (0,2%), sakeuttamisaineet (pektiini, karrageeni, johanneksenleipäpuujauhe), kanelijauhe (0,02%), makeutusaine (steviasta saatavat stevioliglykosidit), dekstriini, väriaineet (beetakaroteeni, sokerikulööri).

Check Apple Cinnamon Cream Plant Based against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemToppingSnackingGarnishing