Is Apple Cinnamon Fruit Purée Pouches Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
apples, apple juice concentrate, cinnamon, ascorbic acid
Check Apple Cinnamon Fruit Purée Pouches against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Apple Cinnamon Fruit Purée Pouches in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


