Is APPLE CINNAMON HONEY FLAVORED WHOLE GRAIN CEREAL, APPLE CINNAMON HONEY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CINNAMON, BROWN RICE SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, GELATIN, ANNATTO EXTRACT COLOR, BHT FOR FRESHNESS. VITAMINS AND MINERALS: REDUCED IRON, FOLIC ACID.

Check APPLE CINNAMON HONEY FLAVORED WHOLE GRAIN CEREAL, APPLE CINNAMON HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking