Is APPLE & CINNAMON INSTANT OATMEAL, APPLE & CINNAMON Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED APPLES, ORGANIC GROUND CINNAMON, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check APPLE & CINNAMON INSTANT OATMEAL, APPLE & CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
GrainySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking