Is Apple & Cinnamon Instant Oatmeal Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Whole Grain Oats, Sugar, Dried Apples, Cinnamon, Natural Flavor, Salt.

Check Apple & Cinnamon Instant Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking