Is APPLE CINNAMON MAPLE SYRUP, APPLE CINNAMON Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC VERMONT MAPLE SYRUP (GRADE A, DARK), ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL APPLE FLAVOR, ORGANIC CINNAMON

Check APPLE CINNAMON MAPLE SYRUP, APPLE CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastTopping