Is APPLE CINNAMON MIX-INS SEED+FRUIT BLEND, APPLE CINNAMON Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DATES*, (DATES*, OAT FLOUR*), PUMPKIN SEEDS*, APPLES*, SUNFLOWER SEEDS*, CINNAMON*
Check APPLE CINNAMON MIX-INS SEED+FRUIT BLEND, APPLE CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE CINNAMON MIX-INS SEED+FRUIT BLEND, APPLE CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep


