Is Apple Cinnamon Oatmeal Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Apples, Steel Cut Oats, Lemon Juice, Large Flake Oats, Flaxseed, Hemp Hearts, Kosher Salt, Chia Seeds, Butter, Maple Syrup, Cinnamon (Side Cup), Buckwheat Groats, Raisins, Dried Cranberries, Pumpkin Seed, Dates, Produced In A Facility That Uses Nuts, Gluten And Dairy

Check Apple Cinnamon Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Apple Cinnamon Oatmeal is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go