Is Apple & Cinnamon Peanut Butter Stuffed Oat Bar Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wholegrain Oats (31%), Peanut Butter (22%) (Argentinian Peanuts, Sea Salt), Date Syrup, Rice Syrup, Argentinian Peanuts (8%), Dried Apple (5%), Rapeseed Oil, Shea Oil, Coconut Oil, Peanut Flour, Cinnamon (0.5%).
Check Apple & Cinnamon Peanut Butter Stuffed Oat Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Apple & Cinnamon Peanut Butter Stuffed Oat Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep


