Is APPLE CINNAMON PORK RINDS, APPLE CINNAMON Oat Free?

Ingredients
PORK RINDS, SALT, SUGAR, APPLE POWDER, CINNAMON, NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, LACTIC ACID.
Check APPLE CINNAMON PORK RINDS, APPLE CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE CINNAMON PORK RINDS, APPLE CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
CINNAMON TOAST SWEET & SPICED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN FREE CAKES, CINNAMON TOAST
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
About this product
Snack · Dried


