Is Apple & Cinnamon Porridge Oat Bars Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

43% Wholegrain Scottish Oats, Butter (Milk), Soft Light Brown Sugar, Partially Inverted Refiners Syrup, Chicory Root Fibre, Sultanas (Sultanas, Sunflower Oil), 4% Dried Apple, 4% Sunflower Seeds, 2% Pumpkin Seeds, Cinnamon.

Check Apple & Cinnamon Porridge Oat Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go