Is APPLE CINNAMON SOFT & CHEWY GRAIN FREE GRANOLA, APPLE CINNAMON Lactose Free?

Ingredients
Organic Dates, Walnuts, Organic Apples, Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Dry Roasted Cashews (Cashews, Sea Salt), Pecans, Cinnamon, Nutmeg, Vanilla Bean, Contains Tree Nuts (May Contain Traces Of Shell Or Pit Pieces), This Product Is Manufactured In A Dedicated Gluten-free Facility, May Contain Traces Of Other Nuts, Including Peanuts, This Product Is Manufactured In A Dedicated Gluten-free Facility, May Contain Traces Of Other Nuts, Including Peanuts
Check APPLE CINNAMON SOFT & CHEWY GRAIN FREE GRANOLA, APPLE CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE CINNAMON SOFT & CHEWY GRAIN FREE GRANOLA, APPLE CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Purely Elizabeth Ancient Grain Granola Gluten Free Original -- 12 oz
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
CINNAMON TOAST SWEET & SPICED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN FREE CAKES, CINNAMON TOAST
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
Where to buy
APPLE CINNAMON SOFT & CHEWY GRAIN FREE GRANOLA, APPLE CINNAMON is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Snack · Granule


