Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is APPLE CINNAMON STEEL CUT OATMEAL, APPLE CINNAMON Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Steel Cut Oats, Apple Juice Concentrate, Potato Starch, Sugar, Cinnamon, Salt

Check APPLE CINNAMON STEEL CUT OATMEAL, APPLE CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

APPLE CINNAMON STEEL CUT OATMEAL, APPLE CINNAMON is available at 4 retailers

WegmansLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrs

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
ChewyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep
Egg Free? APPLE CINNAMON STEEL CUT OATMEAL, APPLE CINNAMON | Spoonful