Is APPLE CITY RED BARBECUE SAUCE, APPLE CITY RED Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ketchup (tomato concentrate from vine-ripened tomatoes, cane sugar, distilled vinegar, salt, less than 2% of onion powder, spice, natural flavors), apple cider vinegar, brown sugar, cane sugar, natural spices
Check APPLE CITY RED BARBECUE SAUCE, APPLE CITY RED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE CITY RED BARBECUE SAUCE, APPLE CITY RED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
APPLE CITY RED BARBECUE SAUCE, APPLE CITY RED is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinading


