Is APPLE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MALIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check APPLE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go


