Is APPLE & COCONUT OVERNIGHT OATS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC DRIED DICED APPLES, ORGANIC RAISINS, ORGANIC DRIED COCONUT, ORGANIC SLICED ALMONDS, ORGANIC DICED DATES, ORGANIC CHIA SEEDS, ORGANIC GROUND CINNAMON, ORGANIC GROUND GINGER.

Check APPLE & COCONUT OVERNIGHT OATS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Breakfast Item · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep