Is APPLE CRANBERRY COCKTAIL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, CORN SYRUP, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CITRIC ACID, GRAPE SKIN EXTRACT (COLOR).

Check APPLE CRANBERRY COCKTAIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go