Is APPLE CRANBERRY COCKTAIL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, CORN SYRUP, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CITRIC ACID, GRAPE SKIN EXTRACT (COLOR).
Check APPLE CRANBERRY COCKTAIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE CRANBERRY COCKTAIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


