Is APPLE CRANBERRY LATTICE PIE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES, ENRICHED FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), CRANBERRIES, PALM SHORTENING, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SUGAR, EGGS, FOOD STARCH - MODIFIED DEXTROSE, SALT, SPICES, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND CALCIUM PROPIONATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check APPLE CRANBERRY LATTICE PIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE CRANBERRY LATTICE PIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
FlakyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepBaking


