Is APPLE CRANBERRY ORGANIC MUESLI, APPLE CRANBERRY Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
OATS*, PUMPKIN SEEDS*, CRANBERRIES* (CRANBERRIES*, SUGAR*, SUNFLOWER OIL*), SUNFLOWER SEEDS*, APPLES*
Check APPLE CRANBERRY ORGANIC MUESLI, APPLE CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE CRANBERRY ORGANIC MUESLI, APPLE CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Where to buy
APPLE CRANBERRY ORGANIC MUESLI, APPLE CRANBERRY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried


