Is APPLE CRANBERRY ORGANIC MUESLI, APPLE CRANBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OATS*, PUMPKIN SEEDS*, CRANBERRIES* (CRANBERRIES*, SUGAR*, SUNFLOWER OIL*), SUNFLOWER SEEDS*, APPLES*

Check APPLE CRANBERRY ORGANIC MUESLI, APPLE CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

APPLE CRANBERRY ORGANIC MUESLI, APPLE CRANBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go