Is Apple cranberry sparkling imp Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED 100% CARBONATED APPLE JUICE FROM U.S. GROWN FRESH APPLES, FILTERED WATER, CONCENTRATED CRANBERRY JUICE
Check Apple cranberry sparkling imp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Apple cranberry sparkling imp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


