Is Apple Cream Soda Honeybush Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 536851) - 3-Pack Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Apples (Dried, Diced, Natural), Honeybush, Marigold, Natural Flavors, Pineapple
Check Apple Cream Soda Honeybush Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 536851) - 3-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Apple Cream Soda Honeybush Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 536851) - 3-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Philadelphia Original Cream Cheese, 2 ct Pack, 8 oz Block
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Cinnamon Apple Spice 20 Count - 1.7 Oz
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
OWYN Vegan Protein Shake, Cookies N Cream,12 Fl Oz (12 Pack)
Mott's 100% Original Apple Juice, 8 Fl Oz Bottles, 6 Pack
Where to buy
Apple Cream Soda Honeybush Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 536851) - 3-Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


