Is Apple Cream Soda Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536846) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples (Dried, Diced, Natural), Marigold, Natural Flavors, Pineapple, Pu-erh Tea

Check Apple Cream Soda Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536846) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Apple Cream Soda Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536846) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
FruityEarthyFloral
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go