Is APPLE CRISP DONUT HOLES, APPLE CRISP Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, SUGAR, PALM OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING INGREDIENTS: WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, SOYBEAN OIL, SOY FLOUR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), CANOLA OIL, CARAMEL COLOR, CELLULOSE GUM, CINNAMON, CREAM, DRIED APPLES, EGG YOLKS, ENZYMES, GLUCONO DELTA-LACTONE, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE), MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, NONFAT MILK, PROPYLENE GLYCOL ESTERS OF FATTY ACIDS, SALT, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, SOY LECITHIN, WHEAT STARCH, GLYCERIN, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, AGAR-AGAR, EGG WHITES, SODIUM PROPIONATE (PRESERVATIVE), CORN SYRUP.

Check APPLE CRISP DONUT HOLES, APPLE CRISP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Nugget

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? APPLE CRISP DONUT HOLES, APPLE CRISP | Spoonful