Is Apple Cucumber Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 536928) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples (Dried, Diced, Natural), Chamomile, Lemon Peel, Natural Flavors, Rose Hips (Whole)

Check Apple Cucumber Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 536928) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Apple Cucumber Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 536928) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrusFloralHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go