Is Apple Cucumber Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536930) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Apples (Dried, Diced, Natural), Chamomile, Lemon Peel, Natural Flavors, Rose Hips (Whole)
Check Apple Cucumber Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536930) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Apple Cucumber Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536930) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Cinnamon Apple Spice 20 Count - 1.7 Oz
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Honey Vanilla Chamomile 20 Count - 1.7 Oz
Celestial Seasonings® Chamomile Caffeine Free Herbal Tea Bags 20 Ct Box
Bigelow Tea Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Cozy Chamomile -- 20 Tea Bags
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Caffeine Free, Blackberry Apple Cider, Digestive Awakening, Tea Bags
Where to buy
Apple Cucumber Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536930) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Dried


