Is APPLE DAPPLES SWEETENED MULTI-GRAIN CEREAL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WHOLE GRAIN CORN FLOUR, WHEAT FLOUR, WHOLE GRAIN OAT FLOUR, OAT FIBER, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, SALT, DICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CORN FLOUR, DRIED APPLES, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CINNAMON, YELLOW #6, BAKING SODA, BHT (A PRESERVATIVE), TURMERIC COLOR, RED #40, BLUE #1. VITAMINS AND MINERALS: CALCIUM CARBONATE, SODIUM ASCORBATE, NIACINAMIDE, ZINC OXIDE, REDUCED IRON, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), THIAMIN MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), FOLIC ACID, VITAMIN D, VITAMIN B12.

Check APPLE DAPPLES SWEETENED MULTI-GRAIN CEREAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep