Is Apple & Eve® Cool Waters™ Tropical Punch Flavored Water Beverage 8 ct Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Apple Juice From Concentrate, Organic Mango Juice From Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Organic Pineapple Juice From Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check Apple & Eve® Cool Waters™ Tropical Punch Flavored Water Beverage 8 ct Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Apple & Eve® Cool Waters™ Tropical Punch Flavored Water Beverage 8 ct Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go