Is Apple & Eve Cranberry Apple Juice, 48 Fl Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE JUICE (FILTERED WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), CRANBERRY JUICE (FILTERED WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), PEAR JUICE (FILTERED WATER, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE), FRUIT AND VEGETABLE EXTRACT (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID (PROVIDES TARTNESS), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C)

Check Apple & Eve Cranberry Apple Juice, 48 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go