Is Apple & Eve Cranberry Mango Flavored Blend of 3 100% Juices From Concentrate, Cranberry Mango Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: FILTERED WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, MANGO JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR. VEGETABLE COLOR, CITRIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), GRAPE SKIN EXTRACT (FOR COLOR).

Check Apple & Eve Cranberry Mango Flavored Blend of 3 100% Juices From Concentrate, Cranberry Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie