Is Apple & Eve Cranberry Raspberry Juice, Cranberry; Raspberry Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE JUICE (FILTERED WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), CRANBERRY JUICE (FILTERED WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), PEAR JUICE (FILTERED WATER, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE), VEGETABLE EXTRACT (COLOR), CITRIC ACID (PROVIDES TARTNESS), RASPBERRY JUICE (FILTERED WATER, RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C)
Check Apple & Eve Cranberry Raspberry Juice, Cranberry; Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Apple & Eve Cranberry Raspberry Juice, Cranberry; Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


