Is Apple & Eve Fruitables Apple Carrot Juice, 4.23 Fl. Oz., 8 Count Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Sweet Potato Juice Concentrate, Pear Juice Concentrate, Carrot Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid ! (Vitamin C), Citric Acid ! (Provides Tartness), Butternut Squash Juice Concentrate, Tomato Juice Concentrate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin E Acetate

Check Apple & Eve Fruitables Apple Carrot Juice, 4.23 Fl. Oz., 8 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Apple & Eve Fruitables Apple Carrot Juice, 4.23 Fl. Oz., 8 Count is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastSnacking