Is Apple & Eve® Fruitables® Apple Harvest Fruits & Vegetables Juice Beverage 64 fl. oz. Bottle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Juice From Concentrate (Filtered Water Sufficient To Reconstitute Apple, Sweet Potato, Purple Carrot, Beet And Tomato Juice Concentrates), Filtered Water, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Vegetable Color, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin E Acetate

Check Apple & Eve® Fruitables® Apple Harvest Fruits & Vegetables Juice Beverage 64 fl. oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Apple & Eve® Fruitables® Apple Harvest Fruits & Vegetables Juice Beverage 64 fl. oz. Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking