Is Apple & Eve Fruitables Plus Gold Rush Vegetable 100% Juice From Concentrate, Gold Rush Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: FILTERED WATER, SWEET POTATO JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, PUMPKIN JUICE CONCENTRATE, BUTTERNUT SQUASH JUICE CONCENTRATE, TOMATO JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CITRIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS).

Check Apple & Eve Fruitables Plus Gold Rush Vegetable 100% Juice From Concentrate, Gold Rush against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep