Is Apple & Eve Mango Fruit Shapes, Mango Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRUS PECTIN, MANGO JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, APPLE FIBER

Check Apple & Eve Mango Fruit Shapes, Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go