Is Apple & Eve Pineapple Tangerine Flavored Blend 100% Juice, 64 Fl Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE JUICE (FILTERED WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), PINEAPPLE JUICE (FILTERED WATER, TANGERINE JUICE CONCENTRATE), NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), BETA CAROTENE (COLOR)

Check Apple & Eve Pineapple Tangerine Flavored Blend 100% Juice, 64 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking