Is APPLE FLAVORED JUICE DRINK, APPLE Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NATURAL APPLE FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (ANTIOXIDANT), ZINC SULFATE (ZINC), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), CHOLECALCIFEROL (VITAMIN D3), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).
Check APPLE FLAVORED JUICE DRINK, APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE FLAVORED JUICE DRINK, APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid


