Is APPLE FLAVOURED SOFT DRINK, APPLE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, POTASSIUM SORBATE, COLOUR (CARAMEL).
Check APPLE FLAVOURED SOFT DRINK, APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE FLAVOURED SOFT DRINK, APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Udi's Gluten Free Delicious Soft White Bread, 18 oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


